Missa anual 2019




DATA HORA IGREJA
     
08-nov 20h Igreja do Mosteiro dos Jerónimos
Praça do Império, 1400-206 Lisboa         
     
     
     
28-nov 19,00h Igreja dos Santos Reis Magos - Campo Grande
     
26-nov 18,00h Igreja Paroquial Nossa Sra. da Anunciação - Igreja Nova da Póvoa de Sto. Adrião
     
05-nov 19,00h Igreja São João de Deus - Praça de Londres, 1000 Lisboa
     
13-nov 18,30h Capela Paroquial de Loures
Rua Manuel de Arriaga 14, 2670-451 Loures
16-nov 16h Igreja Santo António Moscavide
Avenida de Moscavide, 1885-063 Moscavide
     
17-nov 18,00h Igreja Nossa Sra da Paz - Igreja Rio de Mouro
     
10-nov 18h Igreja Imaculado Coração de Maria
Rua do Coração Imaculado de Maria,
2735-470 Cacém
     
07-nov 19h Igreja de Santo António no Estoril  
Avenida Marginal, 2765-245 Estoril 
   
13-nov 19h Igreja São Domingos de Rana
Largo São Domingos 113 A,
2785-595 São Domingos de Rana
     
21-nov 19h Capela Santo Amaro de Oeiras
Largo Luís Pereirada Mota 5, Santo Amaro 2780-340 Oeiras
12-nov 18,30H Igreja S. Miguel Arcanjo
R. João XXI 21, 2790-370 Queijas
     
06-nov 19h Igreja Nossa Sra de Fátima - Laranjeiro
Rua Amélia Rey Colaço - Quinta S Simão Laranjeiro 2810-146 Almada
22-nov 19h Igreja Nossa Sra. da Graça
Rua Nossa Sra. da Graça 2855-151 Corroios
02-nov 19:00h Igreja São Paulo
Rua Francisco Sá Carneiro 25C 2900-379 Setúbal
     
02-nov 11h Igreja da Sé - Igreja do Seminário
Rua Capelo e Ivans 28, 2005-155 Santarém
     
14-nov 19:00h Igreja Boa Nova
Rua Campo Santo, 441, 2765-307 Estoril
     
09-nov 11h Igreja Matriz São Julião - Figueira da Foz
Largo Padre Arménio Marques,
3080-078 Figueira da Foz
     
09-nov 11h Igreja Sé Nova - Coimbra
Largo da Feira dos Estudantes
3000-213 Coimbra
     
09-nov 11h Igreja do Carmo
Rua do Carmo 16, 3800-127 Aveiro
     
22-nov 18.30h Igreja Paroquial de Arcozelo
Av. da Igreja, 4405-004 Arcozelo
     
23-nov 19,00h Igreja Paroquial de Valbom
Rua Clube Naval Infante Dom Henrique 4, 4420–502 Valbom
     
29-nov 19h Igreja Paroquial de Ermesinde
R. Dom António Castro Meireles 285,
4445-409 Ermesinde
     
05-nov 19h Igreja Paroquial de Espinho
     
30-nov 10h Igreja da Lapa
Largo da Lapa 9, 4050-069 Porto
02-nov 19,00h Igreja Sto. António das Antas
     
05-nov 19h Igreja de São Domingos
Largo de São Domingues 10, 7350-423 Elvas
     
06-nov 18h Igreja de Santo Antão
Praça do Giraldo, 7000-508 Évora
     
07-nov 18h Igreja Matriz de Campo Maior
Largo Dr. Regala 6, 7370-047 Campo Maior
     
09-nov 18h Igreja Nossa Senhora da Conceição - Quarteira
Largo de Nossa Senhora da Conceição, 8125 Quarteira
08-nov 19.00h Igreja da Sé - Faro
Largo da Sé 11, 8000-138 Faro
02-nov 19.00H Igreja Matriz S. Brás Alportel
Largo da Igreja, 8150-151 S. Brás de Alportel
07-nov 19.15h Igreja s Francisco - Loulé
Largo de São Francisco 13, 8100-662 Loulé
     
03-nov 18.00h Igreja Matriz de Portimão
Rua da Igreja, 8500-597 Portimão
09-nov 11.00h Igreja Nossa Senhora da Visitação"Igreja Matriz Guia"
Travessa da Igreja Matriz - Guia , 8200-605 Albufeira
02-nov 19.00h Igreja da Sé - Silves
Rua da Sé, 8300-140 Silves
     
02-nov 09,30h Igreja Nossa Sra Nazaré ( Missa em Ucraniano)
Rua Quirino da Fonseca 2-2C, 1000-047 Lisboa
03-nov 10,30H Igreja de Santo António do Alto ( Missa em Ucraniano)
Rua de Berlim 8000-278 Faro